Ufficio Scolastico Regionale Piemonte

Cuneo

Codice Tipologia Scuola in chiaro Comune Dirigente Scolastico
CNIC80200E ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MOROZZO MOROZZO CALANDRI DANIELA
CNIC80300A ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO L. ROMANO DEMONTE ORTU  LUCIANA (regg.)
CNIC804006 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A. M. RIBERI CARAGLIO CURELLI RAFFAELLA
CNIC80600T ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARRU’ CARRU’ LONGO MARIA PAOLA
CNIC80700N ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO AUGUSTA BAGIENNORUM BENE VAGIENNA SARTIRANO LORELLA
CNIC80800D ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BORGO SAN DALMAZZO BORGO SAN DALMAZZO ORTU  LUCIANA
CNIC809009 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A. VASSALLO BOVES BERTOLINO OLGA
CNIC81000D ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ROBILANTE ROBILANTE CATTERO PAOLO
CNIC811009 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SAN MICHELE MONDOVI’ SAN MICHELE MONDOVI’ LONGO MARIA PAOLA
CNIC812005 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLANOVA MONDOVI’ VILLANOVA MONDOVI’ ZAMBONI ADA
CNIC813001 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO A. MOMIGLIANO CEVA BATTELLA MARCO
CNIC81400R ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BOSSOLASCO – MURAZZANO BOSSOLASCO – MURAZZANO BRUNA BRUNO
CNIC81600C ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CORTEMILIA – SALICETO CORTEMILIA – SALICETO BOVERI GIUSEPPE
CNIC817008 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SOMMARIVA DEL BOSCO SOMMARIVA DEL BOSCO BOSSOLASCO SECONDINO
CNIC818004 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SOMMARIVA PERNO SOMMARIVA PERNO DEMICHELIS PIERMARIO (regg.)
CNIC81900X ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO LA MORRA LA MORRA MACCHIA STEFANO
CNIC820004 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BERTERO SANTA VITTORIA D’ALBA PEDRETTI LIVIA
CNIC82100X ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONTA’ MONTA’ DEMICHELIS PIERMARIO
CNIC82200Q ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CANALE CANALE RIVETTI MARIA LUISA
CNIC82300G ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GOVONE GOVONE BENZI GABRIELLA
CNIC82400B ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANTO STEFANO BELBO SANTO STEFANO BELBO MARINO GIORGIO (regg.)
CNIC825007 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. TARICCO CHERASCO GALVAGNO  ALBERTO
CNIC826003 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VENASCA – COSTIGLIOLE  VENASCA – COSTIGLIOLE  BRUNA FRANCO
CNIC82800P ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G. GIOLITTI DRONERO BERTOLA VILMA MARGHERITA
CNIC83000P ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO B. MUZZONE RACCONIGI MARZOLA GIANNINO
CNIC83100E ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MORETTA MORETTA MARCHISIO LAURA
CNIC83200A ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO B. FENOGLIO BAGNOLO PIEMONTE ROSSETTO NICOLA
CNIC833006 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BARGE BARGE LARATORE DAVIDE
CNIC834002 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO REVELLO REVELLO MANIOTTI PAOLA
CNIC83500T ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SANFRONT – PAESANA SANFRONT AIMONE MARIA ANGELA
CNIC83600N ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GARESSIO GARESSIO PINESCHI LAURA
CNIC83700D ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO NEIVE NEIVE ROCCA PIERLUIGI
CNIC838009 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CAVALLERMAGGIORE CAVALLERMAGGIORE BOGLIOTTI SIMONETTA
CNIC839005 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DUCCIO GALIMBERTI BERNEZZO PLATANO DONATELLA (regg.)
CNIC840009 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CERVASCA CERVASCA CASALE ALLOA ELISA
CNIC841005 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CHIUSA DI PESIO – PEVERAGNO CHIUSA DI PESIO BLANDI ROSANNA
CNIC84300R ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CENTALLO – VILLAFALLETTO CENTALLO ROLLE RICCARDO
CNIC84500C ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VERZUOLO VERZUOLO VINCENTI ENRICA
CNIC846008 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DOGLIANI DOGLIANI SARDO ELENA
CNIC847004 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FRAZ. BORGO S. GIUSEPPE CUNEO ANIGELLO BIANCA MARIA
CNIC84800X ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO OLTRESTURA CUNEO BANCHIO PAOLA 
CNIC84900Q ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DIANO D’ALBA – CAPOLUOGO DIANO D’ALBA ZUPPARDO CARRATELLO GERLANDO
CNIC85000X ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO GIOSUE CARDUCCI BUSCA MARTINI DAVIDE ANTONIO
CNIC85100Q ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO S. SANTAROSA SAVIGLIANO BUSSI EMANUELA
CNIC85200G ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII SAVIGLIANO SCARAFIA LUCIANO
CNIC85300B ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO QUARTIERE MUSSOTTO ALBA MANDARADONI RAFFAELE
CNIC854007 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO QUARTIERE PIAVE S.CASSIANO ALBA CIARLI ELENA MARIA
CNIC855003 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO QUARTIERE MORETTA ALBA PROGLIO  WILMA
CNIC85600V ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CENTRO STORICO ALBA LUPO DAMIANO
CNIC85700P ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CORSO SOLERI CUNEO ZITANO AURORA
CNIC85800E ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONDOVI’ 1 MONDOVI’ DI BATTISTA STEFANIA
CNIC85900A ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO MONDOVI’ 2 MONDOVI’ PEIRONE VILMA
CNIC86000E ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIALE ANGELI CUNEO PLATANO DONATELLA
CNIC86100A ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VIA SOBRERO CUNEO CALABRESE LUCA
CNIC862006 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SALUZZO SALUZZO ZOCCHI LEDA
CNIC863002 ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRA 2 BRA PRIOLO TARCISIO
CNIC86400T ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO BRA 1 BRA CAMAGNA CLAUDIA
CNIC86500N ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FOSSANO A FOSSANO BALATRESI SERENA
CNIC86600D ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FEDERICO SACCO FOSSANO DALMASSO PATRIZIA
CNIS00200P ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE AIMONE CRAVETTA SAVIGLIANO BARRA ANNA MARIA
CNIS00300E ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE GRANDIS CUNEO RINAUDO MILVA
CNIS00400A ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE CILLARIO FERRERO ALBA BOGGETTO PAOLA
CNIS00700T ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE GOVONE ALBA MARENGO LUCIANO
CNIS01100D ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE BARUFFI CEVA FERRERO MARA
CNIS012009 ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE UMBERTO I ALBA GERMINI ANTONELLA
CNIS014001 ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE DENINA SALUZZO GIRODENGO FLAVIO
CNIS01600L ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE GUALA BRA MASSUCCO ALESSANDRA
CNIS01700C ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE VALLAURI FOSSANO CORTESE PAOLO
CNIS019004 ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE EINAUDI ALBA COUT VALERIA
CNIS021004 ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE SOLERI – BERTONI SALUZZO TUGNOLI ALESSANDRA
CNIS02200X ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE ARIMONDI – EULA SAVIGLIANO MARTINI LUCA
CNIS02400G ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE BIANCHI – VIRGINIO CUNEO GARAVAGNO CARLO
CNIS026007 ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE GIOLITTI – BELLISARIO MONDOVI’ GARELLO DONATELLA
CNIS02800V ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE VIRGINIO – DONADIO CUNEO VENDITTI PATRIZIA
CNIS02900P ISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE CIGNA – BARUFFI – GARELLI MONDOVI’ MELINO GIACOMO
CNMM161008 CPIA CPIA 6 CUNEO – SALUZZO CUNEO GIRAUDO CLAUDIO
CNMM162004 CPIA CPIA 2 ALBA – MONDOVI’ ALBA BUONGARZONE ROBERTO
CNPC030005 LICEO CLASSICO BODONI SALUZZO RUBINI LORENZO
CNPM010004 LICEO EDMONDO DE AMICIS CUNEO RULFI MARIELLA
CNPM04000X LICEO LEONARDO DA VINCI ALBA ZANNELLA ALESSANDRO
CNPS010003 LICEO SCIENTIFICO ANCINA FOSSANO PASQUALE ALESSANDRA
CNPS02000N LICEO  PEANO – PELLICO CUNEO PAROLA ALESSANDRO
CNPS030008 LICEO SCIENTIFICO LEONARDO COCITO ALBA VIARENGO ANNA
CNPS05000D LICEO  GIOLITTI – GANDINO BRA SCARFI’ FRANCESCA
CNPS07000P LICEO SCIENTIFICO VASCO – BECCARIA – GOVONE MONDOVI’ GABETTI BRUNO
CNRH02000B ISTITUTO PROFESSIONALE VELSO MUCCI BRA MORETTI GIANLUCA
CNTD04000P ISTITUTO TECNICO BONELLI CUNEO ROMEO PAOLO
CNTF010005 ISTITUTO TECNICO MARIO DELPOZZO CUNEO RE IVAN

Ultimo aggiornamento

6 Novembre 2019, 13:38